2019 Northwest Ohio

All-District basketball

BOYS

Division I

FIRST TEAM

Alek West, Sylvania Northview, 6-foot-4, senior, 20.2 points per game; Eddie Colbert, Toledo Whitmer, 6-6, sr., 20.1; Josiah Fulcher, Lima Senior, 6-1, jr., 17.1; Jackie Harris, Toledo St. Francis, 6-7, sr., 21.8; Devin Williams, Toledo Start, 5-9, sr., 13.1; Garrett Denbow, Ashland, 6-5, sr. 20.3.

SECOND TEAM

Tehree Horn, Sylvania Southview, 6-3, sr., 23.2; Isaac Elsasser, Bowling Green, 6-4, sr., 21.4; Ryan Nunn, Findlay, 5-11, Jr., 18.3; Max Denman, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne, 6-4, sr., 17.1; DaSean Nelson, Toledo Rogers, 6-7, Jr., 16.7; Sam Clear, Sylvania Northview, 6-4, sr., 15.7.

THIRD TEAM

Jamir Simpson, Lima Senior, 6-5, Jr., 10.9; A.J. Adams, Findlay, 6-4, so., 17.0; Jakiel Wells, Toledo St. Francis, 6-1, sr., 14.2; Terrel Bryant, Holland Springfield, 6-0, sr., 19.3; Trey Syroka, Toledo Whitmer, 5-10, sr., 12.1; Mark Randall, Toledo Waite, 6-0, sr., 17.3; Ty’Quan Porter, Toledo Woodward, 6-4, sr., 16.9.

Player of the year: Alek West, Sylvania Northview.

Coach of the year: Jeremy McDonald, Sylvania Northview.

Honorable mention: Klejhan Randleman, Ashland; Bryce Hoehner, Bowling Green; Ryan Roth, Findlay; Bryce Root, Fremont Ross; Denzel Prince, Holland Springfield; Jaleel King, Lima Senior; Tyler Tackett, Mansfield Madison; Ben Boros, Perrysburg; Jackson Sizemore, Perrysburg; Tyson King, Sylvania Southview; Terrence Williams, Toledo Bowsher; Shawn Hoskins, Toledo Bowsher; Ketaan Wyatt, Toledo Rogers; Tavieon McDonald, Toledo Start; Adrian Michael, Toledo Start; Payton Moyer, Toledo St. John’s; Vinny Guerrero, Toledo Waite; Leon Hughes, Toledo Whitmer; Max Bradfield, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne.

Division II

FIRST TEAM

Brandon Haraway, Norwalk, 6-2, sr., 20.5; Mason Montgomery, Vermilion, 6-3, sr., 19.4; Quan Hilory, Mansfield Senior, 5-10, sr., 19.0; Cade Stover, Lexington, 6-5, sr., 18.0; Levi Seiler, Wauseon, 6-4, sr., 17.3; George Mangas, Lima Shawnee, 6-2, so., 18.1.

SECOND TEAM

Tahj Staveskie, Sandusky, 6-0, jr., 16.0; Brennan South, Bellville Clear Fork, 6-0, jr., 14.3; Isaiah Alsip, Galion, 6-0, jr., 20.8; Adam Scott, Wapakoneta, 6-5, sr., 20.7; Jaron Sharp, Kenton, 6-2, sr., 22.3; Genesis Warith, Toledo Scott, 6-3, sr., 21.2.

THIRD TEAM

Derick Harrah, Clyde, 6-4, sr., 15.0; A.J. Blubaugh, Bellville Clear Fork, 6-3, sr., 12.9; Griffin Shaver, Ontario, 6-1, so., 13.1; Tyrel Goings, Defiance, 6-3, jr., 14.2; Trent Armstrong, Wauseon, 6-0, sr., 15.8; Drew Bagley, Van Wert, 6-4, sr., 12.2.

Player of the Year: Brandon Haraway, Norwalk.

Co-Coaches of the Year: Mark Triplett, Lima Shawnee; Marquis Sykes, Mansfield Senior.

Honorable mention: Uriah Schwemley, Shelby; Kyle Johnston, Lexington; Caleb Marshall, Bellevue; Trey Ruhlman, Bellevue; Garrett Chapin, Norwalk; Cam Farrar, Clyde; LJ Reaves, Tiffin Columbian; Dylon Jones, Sandusky; Drew McVeigh, Sandusky Perkins; Sam Siegel, Sandusky Perkins; Larry Kessler, Milan Edison; Jonah Pfeil, Vermilion; Ben Vore, Lexington; TJ Pugh, Shelby; Jared Schaefer, Bellville Clear Fork; Brady Tedrow, Bellville Clear Fork; Josh Aiello, Lexington; Ben Vore, Lexington, Jakobe Reese, Mansfield Senior; Dontavious Burtin, Mansfield Senior; De’Zion Taylor, Mansfield Senior, Kolten Kurtz, Ontario; Tyler Stover, Napoleon; Will Lammers, Defiance; Ethan Steger, St. Marys Memorial; Tyson Elwer, Lima Shawnee; Nate Place, Van Wert; Aaron Good, Wapakoneta; Dante Wheeler, Elida; Johnny Caprella, Lima Shawnee.

Division III

FIRST TEAM

Jacob Plantz, Genoa, 6-4, sr., 21.6; Owen Hiegel, Ottawa-Glandorf, 5-11, sr., 19.7; Jordan Burton, Oregon Cardinal Stritch, 5-10, sr., 15.0; Joey Holifield, Oregon Cardinal Stritch, 6-2, jr., 14.3; Austin Wiemken, Archbold, 6-4, sr., 15.8; Josh Crall, Bucyrus Wynford, 6-0, jr., 26.2; Luke Denecker, Bluffton, 6-1, jr., 19.2.

SECOND TEAM

Hayden Stone, Carey, 6-8, jr., 18.0; Cooper Parrott, Willard, 6-3, jr., 18.8; Karson Howell, New London, 5-10, sr., 16.8; Karson Howell, New London, 5-10, sr., 16.8; Luke Rowlinson, Collins Western Reserve, 6-1, so., 13.2; Marcus Bruns, Coldwater, 6-2, sr., 17.7; Jeron Williams, Archbold, 6-0, sr., 12.5; Mason Loeffler, Metamora Evergreen, 6-4, jr., 15.7; Andrew Bench, Genoa, 6-5, sr., 13.1.

THIRD TEAM

Little Anderson, Oregon Cardinal Stritch, 6-3, sr., 13.3; Ethan White, Ottawa-Glandorf, 6-4, sr., 10.5; Mason Vent, Upper Sandusky, 6-3, jr., 17.9; Cole Frilling, Coldwater, 6-5, sr., 14.9; Carter Burdue, Liberty Center, 6-2, jr., 14.0; Jac Alexander, Oak Harbor, 5-10, jr., 22.2.

Co-Players of the Year: Jacob Plantz, Genoa; Owen Hiegel, Ottawa-Glandorf.

Co-Coaches of the Year: Joe Frank, Archbold; Chris Sheldon, Collins Western Reserve.

Honorable mention: Connor Ohlrich, Van Buren; Jonathan Duvall, Bloomdale Elmwood; Cameron McCreary, Upper Sandusky; Rigo Ramos, Archbold; Nate Brighton, Metamora Evergreen; Drew Burner, Elmore Woodmore; Mitchell Downs, Tontogany Otsego; CamRon Gaston, Rossford; Ben Westrick, Ottawa-Glandorf; Nick McCracken, Van Buren; Ben Spiess, Liberty-Benton; Aneas Cousin, Fostoria; Ethan Dewese, Rossford; Griffin Summit, Carey; John Skrada, Collins Western Reserve; Ashton Carruthers, New London; Drew Wennes, Huron; Davon Triplett, Willard; Terry Baldridge, Willard; Elijah Zimmerman, Archbold; Keenan Jackson, Sherwood Fairview; Mason Soper, Bluffton; Jared Piercefield, Bluffton; Jaret Miller, Paulding; Fletcher Cook, Paulding; Addison Weaver, Gibsonburg.

Division IV

FIRST TEAM

Zeb Jackson, Toledo Maumee Valley, 6-3, jr., 24.5; Zach Hayman, Sycamore Mohawk, 5-11, sr., 21.8; Logan Niswander, Lucas, 6-2, jr., 20.1; Simon Blair, Greenwich South Central, 5-10, jr., 20.9; Nate Bruns, Maria Stein Marion Local, 6-6, sr., 19.5; Parker Thiel, Hicksville, 6-1, sr., 15.9; Chase Glock, Stryker, 6-6, sr., 16.0; Javin Etzler, Convoy Crestview, 6-7, sr., 14.2; Brody Bowman, Lima Temple Christian, 5-10, sr., 29.5; Josh Thorbahn, Ottoville, 6-5, so., 18.3.

SECOND TEAM

Eliot Cummings, Toledo Ottawa Hills, 6-4, sr., 17.8; Levi Gazarek, North Baltimore, 6-5, jr., 22.1; Jared Breece, Pandora-Gilboa, 6-1, sr., 15.6; Jacob Adams, Plymouth, 6-3, sr., 23.9; Caleb Stewart, Mansfield St. Peter’s, 6-1, sr., 16.1; Nathan Roesch, Sandusky St. Mary, 6-3, jr., 15.6; Jarod Schulze, Minster, 6-9, sr., 14.5; Caden Niekamp, St. Henry, 6-7, sr., 13.0; Gavin Feichtner, North Robinson Colonel Crawford, 6-4, jr., 16.0; Jared Wurst, Delphos St. John’s, 6-2, sr., 18.2.

THIRD TEAM

Chris Klopp, Sycamore Mohawk, 6-4, sr., 10.8; Zach Dewese, Old Fort, 6-2, so., 15.4; Nic Somodi, Tiffin Calvert, 6-1, sr., 14.5; Dylan Morris, Castalia Margaretta, 6-0, sr., 14.5; Payton Jutte, Fort Recovery, 6-2, sr., 18.9; Detric Yoder, Pettisville, 5-11, sr., 10.4; Nate Gerber, Haviland Wayne Trace, 6-5, jr., 14.0; Jordan Fenner, North Robinson Colonel Crawford, 6-0, jr., 16.0; Jamal Whiteside, Lima Perry, 5-11, sr., 18.2; Kalen Etzler, Convoy Crestview, 6-8, so., 13.0; Trevor Lambert, Kalida, 6-3, sr., 13.9.

Player of the Year: Zeb Jackson, Toledo Maumee Valley.

Co-Coaches of the year: Taylor Iceman, Lucas; Tony Tear, Hicksville.

Honorable mention: Dylan Schroeder, Leipsic; Ivan Berry, Arlington; Tanner Schroeder, McComb; Jordyn Jury, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon; Nick Seifert, Tiffin Calvert; Riley Gossom, Lucas; Luke Henrich, Mansfield St. Peter’s; Mike Ketner, Minster; Landon Turnbull, Hicksville; Ty Clark, Crestline; Kaden Ronk, Crestline; Quinn Sanders, Upper Scioto Valley; Blake Reynolds, Columbus Grove; Ian Kuzma, Lakeside Danbury; Mitch Raifsnider, Castalia Margaretta; Alec Loveridge, Mount Blanchard Riverdale; Riley Larcom, Pandora-Gilboa; Tyler Durfey, McComb; Jaret Vermillion, Arlington; Ryan Metzger, Arlington; Carson Houck, Cory-Rawson; Joey Bonham, Vanlue; Trevor Wensink, Toledo Christian; Cole McWhinnie, Toledo Christian; Caden Williams, Toledo Emmanuel Christian; Stephen Coleman, Toledo Maumee Valley; James Silk, Toledo Ottawa Hills; Travis Milligan; Hopewell-Loudon; AJ Steyer, Old Fort; Carson Steyer, Old Fort; Nick Reinhart, New Riegel; Chris Acree, New Riegel; Bryce Hohman, New Riegel; Tyler Turek Seneca East; Keith Jenkins, Mohawk; Garrett Spaun, Tiffin Calvert; Walker Elliott, Plymouth; David Lamoreaux, Greenwich South Central; Isaac Roeder, Monroeville; Jake Griffin, Norwalk St. Paul; Nick Winslow, Norwalk St. Paul; Myles Bruno, Sandusky St. Mary’s; Zach Niekamp, St. Henry; Jay Knapke, St. Henry; Caleb Kinney, Parkway; Nolan Bornhorst, New Bremen; Michael Myers, Hicksville; Trey Keefer, Fayette; Logan Boetz, Stryker; Graeme Jacoby, Pettisville; Reid Miller, Haviland Wayne Trace; Braydon Cape, Edgerton; Jayvin Landers and Luke Brewer, Antwerp; Biggz Johnson, Lima Central Catholic; Tayt Birnesser, Columbus Grove; Mitch Coleman, Continental; Luke Erhart, Kalida; Luke Lammers, Miller City; Ryan Suever, Ottoville; Zane Miller, Lincolnview; Tyler Clum, Allen East; Drew Kline Convoy Crestview; Chazz Jackson, Lima Perry; Wayne Lowery, Upper Scioto Valley; Nevin Robinson, Dola Hardin Northern; Ryan Yingst, Lima Perry; Landon Newland, Ridgemont; Mason Stuck, Ridgemont; Layton Campbell, Waynesfield-Goshen; Blake Michael, Fremont St. Joseph.

2019 Northwest Ohio All-District basketball

Division I

FIRST TEAM

Jala Johnson, Toledo Notre Dame, 5-foot-8, senior, 16.2 points per game; Lauren Perry, Sylvania Southview, 5-6, jr., 13.1; Grace VanSlooten, Toledo Notre Dame, 6-2, fr., 12.2; Destiny McDonald, Lima Senior, 5-5, sr., 15.7; Alyssa Steury, Ashland, 5-2, sr., 18.6.

SECOND TEAM

Katie Thomas, Findlay, 5-11, sr., 15.0; Abby Hickey, Toledo Whitmer, 6-1, sr., 11.2; Kacee Baumhower, Sylvania Northview, 5-9, so., 12.9; Kylie Griggs, Perrysburg, 5-4, soph., 11.0; Halle Barnett, Sylvania Southview, 6-0, jr., 10.4; Keyaira Burroughs, Toledo Start, 5-9, jr., 10.8.

THIRD TEAM

Cierra Harris, Sylvania Southview, 5-8, jr., 10.7; Sam Schofield, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne, 5-7, jr. 11.3; Taylor Jagielski, Toledo Start, 5-7, sr., 9.0; Ashley Barron, Toledo Notre Dame, 6-0, sr., 7.8; Nakiya Sigman, Lima Senior, 5-4, so., 13.1.

Player of the Year: Jala Johnson, Toledo Notre Dame.

Coach of the Year: Travis Galloway, Toledo Notre Dame.

Honorable mention: Nadeen Jemaa, Perrysburg; Anika Sweeney, Sylvania Northview; Lily Sweeney, Sylvania Northview; Alysia Lawson, Toledo Bowsher; Alasia Easley, Toledo Start; Gabrielle Whitzel, Toledo St. Ursula; Rhegyn Blood, Toledo Whitmer; Olivia Baptista, Fremont Ross.

Division II

FIRST TEAM

Zia Cooke, Toledo Rogers, 5-9, sr., 22.5; Casey Santoro, Bellevue, 5-4, jr., 21.9; Cassidy Crawford, Willard, 5-10, jr., 20.2; Madison Royal-Davis, Toledo Rogers, 5-10, so., 17.9; Emma Randall, Shelby, 5-9, sr., 13.7; Shae Pedroza, Napoleon, 5-5, jr., 12.7; Chandler Clark, Lima Bath, 5-5, so., 12.8.

SECOND TEAM

Olivia Howard, Sandusky Perkins, 5-6, sr., 17.2; Cory Santoro, Bellevue, 5-5, so., 17.0; Kaia Woods, Tiffin Columbian, 5-0, so., 17.0; Bailey Walter, Shelby, 5-9, sr., 13.7; Kennedy Lamberson, Bryan, 5-8, sr., 14.2; Lexi Robinson, Millbury Lake, 5-11, sr., 16.7.

THIRD TEAM

Payton Vogel, Bellevue, 5-10, sr., 9.0; Alexis Fogle, Upper Sandusky, 5-6, sr., 14.8; Maverick Delp, Toledo Central Catholic, 6-0, sr., 10.7; Marquesha Mister, Toledo Scott, 5-5, sr., 16.5; Talayzha Catchings, Mansfield Senior, 5-4, sr., 18.0; Caely Ressler, Napoleon, 5-11, so., 11.3.

Player of the Year: Zia Cooke, Toledo Rogers.

Coach of the Year: Corey Kreinbrink, Napoleon.

Honorable mention: Carleigh Pearson, Ontario; Gabby Stover, Lexington; Brooklynn Arnold, Mansfield Madison; Rebecca Phelps, Mansfield Madison; Marissa Seiler, Wauseon; Taylor Strock, Napoleon; Makenzie Wilson, Wapakoneta; Mya Staczek, Millbury Lake; Sophia Eli, Oak Harbor; Alex Keegan, Clyde; Jackie Smith, Clyde; Elena Barber, Norwalk; Abby Dryfuse, Tiffin Columbian; Marissa Esposito, Sandusky; Nancy Siegel, Sandusky Perkins; Aleena Winston, Sandusky Perkins; Maddie Colahan, Vermilion; Alivia Oney, Upper Sandusky; Madison McLaughlin, Upper Sandusky; Avery Coleman, Lexington; Chesney Davis, Madison; Kali Weikle, Bellville Clear Fork, Cierra Gurney, Shelby; Sophia Niese, Shelby; JayJahnae Feagin, Mansfield Senior; Sydney Zirkle, Wauseon; Maddy Luebke, Celina; Lauren Cisco, St. Marys Memorial; Trinity Gearing, Lima Shawnee; Madelyn Renner, Lima Bath; Katie Engle, Wapakoneta; Kate Ellis, Toledo Central Catholic; Aaliyah Armstrong, Toledo Scott.

Division III

FIRST TEAM

Savanah Richards, Findlay Liberty-Benton, 5-8, sr., 19.1; Erin Kaufman, Ottawa-Glandorf, 5-6, sr., 12.9; Jessica Bowerman, Attica Seneca East, 5-9, so., 14.8; Cora Wyers, Collins Western Reserve, 6-0, sr., 16.1; Abby Freeman, Delta, 5-6, sr., 14.8; Jayden Moore, Castalia Margaretta, 5-8, jr., 13.5; Jamie Schmeltz, Pemberville Eastwood, 5-10, jr., 17.4.

SECOND TEAM

Caitlin Elseser, Findlay Liberty-Benton, 6-3, jr., 15.0; Ashley Schroeder, Ottawa-Glandorf, 5-6, sr., 9.4; Kathleen Leeper, Ashland Crestview, 5-8, jr., 14.6; Lauren Gilliland, Coldwater, 6-0, jr., 12.5; Mercedes Wagner, Sherwood Fairview, 6-1, sr., 17.2; Danielle Horsley, North Robinson Colonel Crawford, 5-9, sr., 11.2; Sammi Mikonowicz, Rossford, 5-10, jr., 19.7.

THIRD TEAM

Tyriana Settles, Fostoria, 5-9, sr., 16.5; Marina Adachi, Attica Seneca East, 5-6, sr., 13.6; Kenedi Goon, Ashland Crestview, 6-1, so., 12.1; Lily Krieger, Archbold, 6-0, sr., 11.5; Olivia Thompson, Hamler Patrick Henry, 5-7, sr., 11.5; Emma Leis, Spencerville, 5-6, so., 11.7; Taylor Malson, Castalia Margaretta, 5-6, jr., 11.5.

Player of the Year: Savanah Richards, Findlay Liberty-Benton.

Coach of the Year: Eric Kochendoerfer, Castalia Margaretta.

Honorable mention: Aliyah Caporini, Milan Edison; Averie Lutz, Swanton; Kennedi Hilton, Castalia Margaretta; Brooklyn Thrash, Bloomdale, Elmwood; Maddie Schramko, Elmwood; Kelsey Erford, Ottawa-Glandorf; Sammy Shardo, Liberty-Benton; Catherine Byrne, Toledo Ottawa Hills; Abbie Westmeyer, Toledo Ottawa Hills; Olivia Randall, Northwood; Emily Siesel, Seneca East; Alana Fidler, Milan Edison; Hannah Vitaz, Milan Edison; Jenna Skrada, Collins Western Reserve; Emma Blankenship, Collins Western Reserve; Gabby Ledbetter, New London; Kiaya Thierry, New London; Tristen Wiley, Plymouth; Andi Peterson, Archbold; Braelyn Wymer, Delta; Nelaya Burden, Spencerville; Tori Newland, Allen East; Megan Dunne, Rossford; Nora LaMunyon, Woodmore; Brooke Allen, Woodmore; Alivia Lewis, Bucyrus; Gracie Groves, Galion.

Division IV

FIRST TEAM

Kennedy Pratt, Arcadia, 6-2, sr., 14.0; MaKayla Elmore, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon, 6-3, so., 21.3; Jessie Grover, Lucas, 5-8, jr., 18.6; Ivy Wolf, Minster, 5-8, so., 13.8; Morgan Leppelmeier, Pettisville, 5-8, sr., 19.2; Courtney Prenger, Minster, 6-2, sr., 11.1; Claire Sinn, Haviland Wayne Trace, 5-8, jr., 14.3; Courtney Pifher, New Washington Buckeye Central, 6-0, sr., 14.0; Kasey Knippen, Ottoville, 5-7, sr., 15.3; Alivia Koenig, Bluffton, 5-5, sr., 12.8.

SECOND TEAM

Jenna Pepple, Arlington, 5-6, sr., 13.0; Alivia Light, North Baltimore, 5-7, sr., 17.9; Brooklyn Gillig, New Riegel, 5-6, jr., 12.0; Danielle Smith, Norwalk St. Paul, 5-7, so., 14.7; Madilyn Hohenberger, Holgate, 5-9, sr., 16.0; Emma Grime, Stryker, 5-7, sr., 15.6; Claudia Pifher, New Washington Buckeye Central, 5-9, fr., 15.0; Olivia Grove, Bucyrus Wynford, 5-10, sr., 11.5; Rylee Sybert, Columbus Grove, 5-8, sr., 14.1; Betty Vorst, Delphos St. John’s, 5-8, sr., 13.3.

THIRD TEAM

Ella Zaborowski, Toledo Christian, 5-6, sr., 12.5; Shannon Herrmann, Toledo Maumee Valley, 5-7, sr., 16.4; Lexie White, Tiffin Calvert, 5-10, sr., 12.2; Morgan Miller, Old Fort, 5-10, sr., 9.9; Paige Arnold, Lucas, 5-7, jr., 9.4; Brittany Haines, Stryker, 5-3, sr., 15.6; Ally Cape, Edgerton, 5-6, jr., 11.8; Taylor Ratliff, New Washington Buckeye Central, 5-6, so., 8.7; Lauryn Tadda, Crestline, 5-6, jr., 11.7; Rosie Williams, Lima Central Catholic, 5-11, jr., 15.6.

Player of the Year: Makayla Elmore, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon

Co-Coaches of the Year: Abram Kaple, New Washington Buckeye Central; Steve Brown, Stryker.

Honorable mention: Sydney Cavanaugh, Mansfield St. Peter’s; Lyndie Williams, Bucyrus Wynford; Kristen Luersman, Fort Jennings; Lauren Langhals, Kalida; Averey Rumer, Bluffton; Natalie Koenig, Miller City; Makenzie King, Columbus Grove; Addyson Armey, Continental; Abby Wurth, Kalida; Haley Hoersten, Ottoville; Lexi Gregory, Convoy Crestview; Aly Lindeman, Delphos Jefferson; Bailey Gregory, Convoy Crestview; Olivia Cunningham, Convoy Crestview; Paige Gaynier, Delphos St. John’s; Kayla Wicker, Waynesfield-Goshen , Tia Barfield, Lima Perry; Faith Jenkins, Ridgemont; Cassidy Craig, Waynesfield-Goshen; Cat Jones, Toledo Christian; Madison Miller, Toledo Emmanuel Christian; Alana Papocchia, Toledo Maumee Valley; Emma Biller, Vanlue; Danielle Burnett, Arcadia; Morgan Smith, Arlington; Alyssa Herr, McComb; Peyton Henry, Leipsic; Zoe Chisholm, Cory-Rawson; Malorie Schroeder, McComb; Lindsay Dodds, Arlington; Claire Rigel, Leipsic; Mady Parker, Van Buren; Shelby Hemminger, Tiffin Calvert; Alexa Gabel, Kansas Lakota; Aubrey Bouillon, New Riegel; Olivia Zender, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon; Sadie Arend, Carey; Aubrie Harper, Sycamore Mohawk; Morgan Spitler, Lucas; Jamie Grover, Lucas; Ashley Maiyer, Mansfield Christian; Julia Rizzo, Mansfield St. Peter’s; Megan Hammersmith, Norwalk St. Paul; Ashley Huntley, Sandusky St. Mary’s; Tre’ McCarty, Sandusky St. Mary’s; Ally Burton, Greenwich South Central; Val Muhlenkamp, Fort Recovery; Danielle Lange, St. Henry; Erin Scott, New Knoxville; Megan Jurosic, New Knoxville; Madison Cordonnier, New Bremen. Kelly Naylor, New Bremen; Ashley Tressler, Defiance Ayersville; Kaylee Shepherd, Haviland Wayne Trace; Courtney Stewart, Stryker; Bailey Plott, Holgate; Claire Radabaugh, Edon; Trista Fruchey, Fayette; Becca Morelock, Gibsonburg.

Load comments