List of Northwest State Community College graduates

Published:

DIPLOMA_NAME CITY HONOR DEGREE NAME
John Robert Brown Antwerp   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Vanessa Paige Gordon Antwerp Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Anthony Louis Reid Antwerp   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Stacy D. Smith Antwerp   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Carol Ann Arend Archbold   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Christa Janelle Beery Archbold Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Wendy Sue Bostelman Archbold   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Brittany Rashell Croninger Archbold   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
McCaylen Michael Carl Croninger Archbold Cum Laude Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Kyle Michael DeVries Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Jessica Dawn Elswick Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Jeremy B. Espinoza Archbold Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Kayle L. Grossheim Archbold   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
James M. Hernandez Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Sarah Marie Kinder Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Megan Michelle Lee Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Lorraine C. McCoy Archbold   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Amy Charlene Miller Archbold Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Brent Clifford Miller Archbold   Associate of Technical Studies in Manufacturing Management
Monica Sue Miller Archbold Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services & One Year Certificate in Office Assistant
Ross David Miller Archbold Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Renee Marie Myers Archbold   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Haley Denae Rufenacht Archbold Magna Cum Laude Associate of Science
Brian W. Saneholtz Archbold   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Gloria Silva Archbold   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Richard Leon Thatcher Archbold Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Sophia Villalovos Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
McKayla Renae Waidelich Archbold   Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Earl Raymond Winegarner, III Archbold   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Kristopher Calvin Bryce Bryan   Associate of Arts
Pamela J. Burns Bryan   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Kyle J. Castillo Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Amanda Kaye Christian Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Alyssa Katherine Cooper Bryan   Associate of Science
Mitchell R. Cooper Bryan Summa Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Alternative Energy Technology
Brooke Renee Crist Bryan   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Joseph M. Davis Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Lisa L. Dietrich Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Melanie D. Dietrich Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Science
Mai Ngoc Dinh Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Science
Sunshine Marie Faunce Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Angela Helen Foster Bryan Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Patricia J. Fowler Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Plastics Engineering Technology
Landon Joe Fritch Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Ryan Scott Funk Bryan   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Wendy Jean Gallant Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Megan Marie Gillett Bryan   Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Tara Jean Glasgow Bryan   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Matthew David Goebel Bryan   One Year Certificate in Alternative Energy Technology
Brittany Ann Grimes Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Keaton Paul Grubb Bryan   Associate of Arts
Shelby Marie Hancock Bryan   Associate of Science
Alexanderia Marie Hills Bryan Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
Jayashree Hiremath Bryan   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Brittany L. Hoffman Bryan   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Susan M. Laker Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Dustin Wayne Mays Bryan   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Jennifer A. McCarty Bryan   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Sean F. McIntosh Bryan   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology & One Year Certificate in Computer Technician
Mikaela Brie Mock Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Lindsey Brooke Moffett Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Paralegal Studies
Barbara Rose Myers Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Hetal Jayesh Patel Bryan   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Jody Renee Puffinberger Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Callie Maree Robinett Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Daryke M. Roose Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Jennifer Marie Sammons Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Raye Ann Sanders Bryan   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Karen S. Schmidt Bryan Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Aaron Thomas Snyder Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Christine Marie Stafford Bryan   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kaylie Danette Tekelenburg Bryan Summa Cum Laude Associate of Science
Tara L. Thomas Bryan   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Shirley Marie Wagner Bryan   Associate of Science
Darby L. Warncke Bryan Magna Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Machining
Whitney A. Welden Bryan Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jonas E. Wisda Bryan   Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Bethany Lynn Wetzel Buena Vista   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Brice L. Ferris Cecil   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Troy Joseph Wilhelm Cecil Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Tricia LeeAnne Boroff Celina   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Elaine Lynn Clifford Celina   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kelli Kay Heller Celina   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Ashley Nicole Simon Continental   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Derek Alan Simon Continental   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
April Ann Clark Convoy   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Samantha Nicole Overmyer Convoy   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Ashley Fay Wells Convoy   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Karli Renee Krock Cridersville   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Zachary Scott James De Mossville Summa Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Construction Electrical
Leslie Ann Bebout Decatur Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Heather Marie Adkins Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Lori Ann Aganon Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Samantha Mae Beatty Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jordan Tayler Bishop Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology & One Year Certificate in Computer Technician
Nicholas Bryant Bishop Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Jamie Christine Bock Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Raeann Christine Bock Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Marlene E. Bradley Defiance   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Erin Nicole Brown Defiance Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Kurt J. Brown Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Shalane Marie Brown Defiance   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Deborah R. Chandler Defiance Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Accounting Assistant
Jeremy Ross Commisso Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Rodney L. Cordray Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Kaylan Renee DeWeese Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Susan C. Egler Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Alysia A. Esparza Defiance   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Danielle Nicole Gallegos Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Ryan Paul George Defiance   One Year Certificate in HVAC-R (Climate Control)
Joni Marie Gray Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Ashlee Ann Gunter Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Adrew Kathryn Hardy Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Erin Lee Henderson Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Cynthia L. Herendeen Defiance Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Jeremy Lloyd Hibbard Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Catina Ann Hile Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Jessica Nichole Hoch Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Plastics Engineering Technology
Elias Jimenez Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Arts
Jennifer L. Kadesch Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Theresa Anne Karnes Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Natalie J. Klueter Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jeremiah Joshua Krouse Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Christopher Eugene Krumnow Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Quentin C. Kuhlman Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Paralegal Studies
Melinda Kaye Lemon Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Justin Thomas Lewis Defiance   Associate of Technical Studies in Oil Refining Process/Prod Management
Sean David McConnell Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Maggie Marie McGhee Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Theresa M. Miller Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Emily Marie Mohr Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
O'Jenna Lynn Morlock Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Brenda Ann Oswalt Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Eric John Porter Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Benjamin J. Ridgway Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology & One Year Certificate in Computer Aided Design
Ashley Kay Roberts Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Management Technology & One Year Certificate in Computer Aided Design
Monica R. Tavares Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Brittany Roxann Rodriguez Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Tami Lyn Rohlf Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Bryan Ruiz Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Melinda Ann Sandys Defiance   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Jay Shields Saph, II Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Elise Andrea Schroeder Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Jaylynn Marie Shaffer Defiance   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
John R. Shrader Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
George Edward Singer Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Baird W. Slow Defiance   One Year Certificate in HVAC-R (Climate Control)
Scott Patrick Smiddy Defiance   One Year Certificate in Industrial Electrical
Hollie Diane Snyder Defiance   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Erin Alyce Sprow Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Sarah Ellen Strausbaugh Defiance   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Shannon Dale Taylor Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Jaclyn AnnMarieTijerina Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
Christina Ann Tracy Defiance Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Kristina L. Tracy Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Trevor A. Tracy Defiance Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Dennis L. Vajen Defiance Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Bradley James Wagner Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Christina Deann Wagner Defiance   Associate of Science
Robin Ware Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Jennifer West Warner Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Sara Linda Wheeler Defiance   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Julie A. Williamson Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Terri JoLynn Wittenmyer Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Paralegal Studies
Nicholas Leon Witter Defiance Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Paula Jean Wolford Defiance   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Autumn Nowelle Wurster Defiance   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Mindi Ann Betz Delphos   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Nicole Elizabeth Horther Delphos   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Nicole R. Ballin Delta   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Julie Anne Felty Delta   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kali Erin Gray Delta   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Maelynn Marie Growden Delta Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Jessica Marie Hoffmann Delta   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Joy P. Hudson Delta   One Year Certificate in Office Assistant
Jeremy Matthew Phillips Delta   Associate of Science
Emily Elizabeth Reeves Delta Summa Cum Laude Associate of Science
Amber Leigh Savage Delta   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Meechelle G Swicegood Delta   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Nick Gene Zenz Delta Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Thomas G. Geer Deshler   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology & One Year Certificate in Computer Aided Design & Machining
Jason Scott Ziegler Deshler   One Year Certificate in Plastics Manufacturing
Donna Elaine Ferrebee Edgerton Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Paralegal Studies
Austin Michael Herman Edgerton   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Igor Kalarash Edgerton   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Shana Marie Kurtz Edgerton   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Tara Danielle Michaels Edgerton   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Jennifer M. Ordway Edgerton Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Tiffany M. Studer Edgerton Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Sara Louise Tingle Edgerton   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
John T VanAusdale Edgerton Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Chelsi Jolene Brown Edon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Peggy Louise Disbro Edon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Samantha Janeen Keller Edon   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Chelsea Kathleen Merice Kennedy Edon   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Dawn Lynn Mays Edon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Madison Beatrice Muehlfeld Edon   Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Nikole Lynette Poorman Edon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Rebekah Ruth-Opal Font Evansport Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Angela Victoria Armstrong Fayette   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Brian C. Fether Fayette   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Brandi Jo McIntosh Fayette   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jami Sue Meller Fayette   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Kathryn Lauren Schaffner Fayette   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Linda Jo Sly Fayette Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Forensic Accounting
Skylar Eric Sommers Fayette   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Marie Lynn Sorgenfrie Fayette   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Krystal Paule Mull Findlay   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Keith A. Starr Grand Rapids Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Industrial Mechanics & Bus Management
Dylan Isaac Jewell Grover Hill   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Caryn Rae Busch Hamler Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Andrea Delgado Hamler   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Laura Marie Raymundo Hamler Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Office Assistant
Kellie Ann Sharpe Hamler Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Joseph Vincent Shively Hamler Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Danielle Charlene Nonnenmacher Haskins Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Randall D. Bassett Hicksville Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Computer Aided Design
Tiffany Lynn Caley Hicksville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kate Nicole Chittenden Hicksville   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Janean Rene Fairchild Hicksville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kimberly Ann Forster Hicksville   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Alisha Dianne French Hicksville   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Alicia Maye Gillespie Hicksville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Dustin Michael Harris Hicksville Summa Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Database Programming
Alesia Renee Hollinger Hicksville   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Jenna Elizabeth Hook Hicksville Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Coralee K. Karacson Hicksville Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Kaytlyn Leota Kline Hicksville   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Nancy Ann Langmeyer Hicksville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Brett William Mickelson Hicksville   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Kailey M. Miller Hicksville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Krystal Rose Troyer Hicksville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Hailey Marie Turnbull Hicksville   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Quenton Dean Yoder Hicksville   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Billy T. Bradley Holgate   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Ethan Taylor Matson Holgate Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
Regina Marie Medina Holgate Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Paraprofessional Education
Timothy J. Schuette Holgate   One Year Certificate in Industrial Electrical
Nathan James Swary Holgate   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Remigio Najera Sanchez Hudson   Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Kathy Lynn Eutsler Latty Summa Cum Laude Associate of Science
Jacob S. Clapp Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Katie Lynn Fuller Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Janae Lynn Hartford Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Chelsea Marie Hartman Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Matthew S. Hill Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Tyler James Mock Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology & One Year Certificate in Machining
Jason Edward Noaker Liberty Center Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Megan Diane Rahrig Liberty Center   Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Makenzie Laura Warncke Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Jordan Nicole Wiley Liberty Center   Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
Jessica Lynn Double Lyons Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Kyle Robert Shaw Lyons   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Amber Leah Kinder Malinta   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Scott Lee Steward, Jr. Malinta Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Heaven E. Holtsberry Mark Center   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Carol Ann Joost Mark Center Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Amy Jo Snyder Mark Center   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Evan Michael Hallet Maumee   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Kathy Lynn Boger Metamora Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services & One Year Certificate in Office Assistant
Caleb Michael Delauter Metamora   Associate of Arts
Brian Lee Johnson Middle Point   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
John Michael Abrams Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Tamara Marid Abrams Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Casey Gene Allman Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Lisa N. Alpaugh Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Erica J. Balser Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Tabetha Ann Barr Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Paraprofessional Education
Rebecca Sue Barry Montpelier   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Amy Jo Birkhold Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Charlotte S. Blad Montpelier Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Mallory Nicole Blosser Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Jaime Lynn Brown Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Noah Lennon Capps Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Jennifer M. Cluckey Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jackie Joe Dean Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Jeremy Ray Dominique Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Anita M. Gee Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Michael S. Greathouse Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Brandon L. Haines Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Angela Kay Johnson Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Carl T. Johnson Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Kristie R. Keil Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Reba Mae Konoff Montpelier   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Christopher Allen Landel Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Rachelle Renee Lovejoy Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Heather A. Mocherman Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Dena Marie Moor Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Douglas Alan Moor Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Marcella Sue Oehler Montpelier   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Mattea Marie Prekop Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Heather Leigh Richmond Montpelier   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Rafaela Linda Rodriguez Montpelier   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Ashley Michelle Skiles Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Paraprofessional Education
Kelli Joann Stahl Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Science
Joshua Alexander Straka Montpelier Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Aaron T. Uribes Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Megan Lynne Ward Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Heather Renee Wiggins Montpelier   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Teresa Louise Thompson Morenci   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kaitlin Marie Aschemeier Napoleon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Tarrin Nicole Augustine Napoleon Magna Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Barbara A. Baden Napoleon Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
April May Beville Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Matthew Charles Bostelman Napoleon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology & One Year Certificate in HVAC-R (Climate Control)
Melissa Ann Bostelman Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Stephanie Lynn Buchhop Napoleon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
David Arthur Burill Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology & Mechanical Engineering Technology
Patricia Lynn Coehrs Napoleon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Jason Stewart Croft Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Andrea Paola De la Roca Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management & One Year Certificate in Accounting Assistant
Tammy L. Durham Napoleon Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jennifer L. Eickhoff Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
Brent Lloyd Fether Napoleon Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Kimberly S. Gerken Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Paralegal Studies
Keisha Elizabeth Grubb Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Meagan Lee Guyer Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Ryan Joseph Hall Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Ellen Leigh Hoops Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
David E. Kiessling, II Napoleon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Andrea May Klein Napoleon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
James E. Lammy Napoleon Summa Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Database Programming
Sally Anne Ludeman Napoleon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Melissa Renae Maassel Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Terry Lynn Martin Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Aniessa Amber Nadeau Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jeannine Ann Rashley Napoleon Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Angela Marie Reed Napoleon   Associate of Arts
Vickie Ellen Riebesehl Napoleon Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services & One Year Certificate in Office Assistant
James P. Riker Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management & Associate of Arts
Sally T. Roehl Napoleon Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Kaylea Anne Scott Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Angela Dawn Sleigh Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Tamara Lee Spillis Napoleon Magna Cum Laude Associate of Science
Candice Lynne Sunkle Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
John Robert Vajen Napoleon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Cora Leigh VonDeylen Napoleon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
John Robert Weaver Napoleon   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Brooke Ashley Thomas New Bavaria   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Cory Adam Yaklin New Bavaria   Associate of Science
Amanda M. Schroer New Knoxville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Tyler David Cooper Ney Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Josiah Daniel Gerencser Ney   Associate of Arts
Ashley Renee Schulz Ney   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Leon Montrell Duckett Northwood   Associate of Technical Studies in Construction Electrical
Deanna Kay Adkins Oakwood   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Brianna Kay Bartley Oakwood   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Joshua Glenn Cass Oakwood   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Morgan Kay Hammon Oakwood   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Katherine A. Harmon Oakwood Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Dawn Lenee Smith Oakwood   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Richard George Sinclair Orange Villlage Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Construction Electrical
Ron F. Antoine Paulding   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Janelle Marie Bannister Paulding   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Amber K. Dohoney Paulding   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Jeannie Lynn Fisher Paulding   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Lana Dawn Gorrell Paulding   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Dominique Rene Hardin Paulding   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Michelle Lynn Laney Paulding   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Abbey Marie Linder Paulding Magna Cum Laude Associate of Arts
Michael Christopher Reinhart Paulding   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Melinda Lee Wenzlick Paulding   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Erica Williams Paulding   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Anna Marie Baumle Payne Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Kathryn A. Lehsten Perrysburg   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Heather Ann Boger Pettisville   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Joshua Curtis Boger Pettisville Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Richard John Cook Pettisville   Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Patrick Kenneth Lambert Pettisville Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Matthew Favian Lopez Pettisville   Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Holly Rychener Pettisville   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Jason Michael Wood Pettisville   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Tyler Allen Creek Pioneer Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Joyce Marie Fackler Pioneer Magna Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Nicholas C. Fee Pioneer   Associate of Arts & Associate of Science
Sammy James Pettit Pioneer Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Amanda S. Graber Ridgeville Corners Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Paralegal Studies
David Ernest Grahn Ridgeville Corners   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Heather Dawn Roehrig Ridgeville Corners Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Bob J. Yoder Ridgeville Corners   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Justin Robert Denney Rockford   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Jennifer L. Fullenkamp Rockford   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Erica Jill Hays Rockford   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Nicole Danielle Deller Saint Marys   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Jesus Miguel Orona Scott   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Gary Lee Cupps Sherwood   One Year Certificate in Industrial Electrical
Anthony James Graham Sherwood Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Victoria M. Krass Sherwood   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Luke Charles Kuhn Sherwood   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Douglas Neal Rosebrock Sherwood   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Chasidy L. Bell   Spencerville  
Shana K. Scott St. Marys   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Dillon Scott Gansmiller Stryker Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Industrial Technology
Sandra M. Gomez Stryker   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Brandy Marie Haynes Stryker   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
John R. Nichols, II Stryker   Associate of Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
Travis Mitchel Roehrig Stryker Magna Cum Laude Associate of Science
Douglas John Tracz, Jr. Stryker   Associate of Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Vicki L. Williams Stryker   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Cassandra Lee Wilson Stryker   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Elizabeth Ray Gombash Swanton   Associate of Science
Karen M. Guevara Swanton   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Chastity Lynn Mitchell Swanton   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Michelle Renee Roth Swanton   Associate of Arts
Ashley Geneva Wheeler Swanton Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Kimberly Joann Bell Toledo Magna Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Eric Scott Heller Toledo   Associate of Applied Science in Plastics Engineering Technology
Jenny Lynn King Toledo   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Lakisha R. Sutton Toledo   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Paul Ryan Young Toledo   Associate of Science
Christopher LaRon Kendricks Twinsburg   Associate of Technical Studies in Construction Electrical
Laurie Ann Bergman Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Amie F. Burnett Van Wert   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Laura Kathryn Heffner Van Wert Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kayla L. Hill Van Wert Cum Laude One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Heather M. Kable Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
LaCosta L. Mendoza Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Katherine Marie Mosier Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Jennie Rebecca Reed Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Julia Ann Robinson Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Leah Colleen Schulte Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Misty E. Speaks Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Sarah Anne Tewksbury Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Rhonda G. Whitacre Van Wert   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Nicole Dawn Whitlock Van Wert Magna Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services & One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Jennifer Lynn Schnitkey Waterville   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Arely Lucinda Aranjo Wauseon   Associate of Arts
Hugo E. Barajas Wauseon Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Lori L. Benschoter Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Forensic Accounting
Clara Sue Bergfeld Wauseon Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Kathryn Elizabeth Boyers Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Visual Communications
Eric David Bradley Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management & One Year Certificate in Logistics & Supply Chain Management
Jerry Nicholas Brown Wauseon   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Christine L. Buchholz Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology & One Year Certificate in Accounting Assistant
Raymond E. Burres Wauseon   One Year Certificate in Accounting Assistant
Dora Cortes Wauseon   Associate of Applied Science in Human Services
Jill Carol Dorsey Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Alec Paul Fisher Wauseon   Associate of Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
LacyAnn Helen Franks Wauseon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Kevin R. Fretz Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology
Leland Frank Hays Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management & One Year Certificate in Real Estate
Jill Irene Kinder Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Patricia Jeanne Kutzli Wauseon Summa Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Forensic Accounting
Jeremy Allen Langenderfer Wauseon   Associate of Applied Science in Criminal Justice Technology
Melinda S. Sauder Wauseon   Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
Teysha Marie McGlamery Wauseon   Associate of Science
Lauren Ann Meiring Wauseon Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Database Programming
Joshua D. Miller Wauseon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Alternative Energy Technology
Sarah Ann Moden Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Nicholas Lynn Reckner Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Information Technology & One Year Certificate in Computer Technician
Erica Joy Reynolds Wauseon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Elvis Saldias Villarroel Wauseon Magna Cum Laude Associate of Arts
Vania Saldias Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Raymond P. Smagala Wauseon Summa Cum Laude One Year Certificate in HVAC-R (Climate Control)
Jennifer Lee Smith Wauseon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
William Edward Smith Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Elizabeth Ann Spiess Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Paige E. Stevens Wauseon   Associate of Applied Science in Early Childhood Development
Tiffany Nicole Thomas Wauseon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Adriana C. Valdez Wauseon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Logan James Walls Wauseon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
Selena Tarie Wissink Wauseon   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Tina L. Wyse Wauseon Cum Laude Associate of Applied Science in Nursing
John E. Zuchowski Wauseon   Associate of Applied Business in Business Management
Erica Lynn Carter West Unity   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Patsy Jo Cole West Unity   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Sarah Elizabeth Holbrook West Unity   Associate of Arts
Catherine Joanne Huston West Unity   Associate of Applied Science in Medical Assisting
Mary Christine Merillat West Unity Cum Laude Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Shelby Nicole Penrod West Unity   Associate of Applied Business in Office Administrative Services
Michael Craig Smith West Unity Cum Laude Associate of Science
Phyllis J. Smith West Unity   Associate of Applied Business in Accounting
Jamie Nicole Strup West Unity   One Year Certificate in Phlebotomy Technician
Joshua Blaine Pierce Wheelersburg Summa Cum Laude Associate of Technical Studies in Construction Electrical
Rebecca Jo Baker Willshire   One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing
Torrey M. Walker     One Year Certificate in Practical Nursing

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.